Menu
Your Cart

10GBASE-SR SFP Module

10GBASE-SR SFP Module
10GBASE-SR SFP Module
446.33€
Ex Tax: 368.87€
  • Stock:
  • Model: SFP-10G-SR=
Wireless Networking
Accessory Type 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF
Color Beige
Depth 56.5 mm
Gross Weight 0.026 kg
Height 8.5 mm
Manufacturer Datasheet https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/transceiver-modules/data_sheet_c78-455693.html
Net Weight 0.026 Kg
Technology Wavelength: 850 nm
Cable distance: 26, 33, 66, 82 ,300, 400 m
Cable type: MMF
Warranty 3 months
Width 13.4 mm
Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best customer shopping experience on our website. By continuing to shop with us, you agree with our use of cookies. You can read more about our cookie policy in the Policy section